Trophies

 

 
Trophy ShooterName Score
Champion – R REED, TIM M 198
RunnerUp – R NAGEL, FRED 198
LADY I – R NOBLE, BECKY L 180
LADY II – R GEIGLE, CHARON L 181
SUB JUNIOR – R CLENDENEN, CASH C 183
JUNIOR – R TENNYSON, AUSTIN J 193
JUNIOR GOLD – R HOFER, NATHAN W 195
SUB VETERAN – R POLICKY, MARK D 192
VETERAN – R THORSON, DAVID E 186
SENIOR VETERAN – R BARKER, ROBERT S 191
AAA – R BALK, TROY M 197
AA – R MYREN, SCOTT 194
A – R DUVALL, AUSTIN L 192
B – R ENGLUND, TIM J 191
C – R SEITER, NICK G 191
D – R LANPHER, SCOTT B 187
AAA – RU – R BARTHOLOW, MATTHEW C 197
AA – RU – R SCHLECHT, DARCY K 187
A – RU – R HONEYWELL, GEORGE L 191
B – RU – R HERMANEK, JON R 183
C – RU – R MYDLAND, KIM 190
D – RU – R ANDERSON, HUNTER M 186
Champion – NR BARTON, BROCK 199
LADY I – NR REHOR, STACY J 194
LADY II – NR ROBIDOUX, PAT 152
SUB JUNIOR – NR GRECKEL, BLAKE R 187
JUNIOR – NR CHRISTIANCY, TRENTON R 196
JUNIOR GOLD – NR LANGER, COLTON M 194
SUB VETERAN – NR SICK, FRANK 198
VETERAN – NR VAN NIEUWENHUYZEN, WILLIAM 194
SENIOR VETERAN – NR GELINNE, JAMES W 193
AAA – NR MARSHALL JR, RICHARD 198
AA – NR NEWMAN, ROBERT A 189
A – NR WOLF, RICHARD L 191
B – NR DESCHEPPER, JEFF 192
C – NR BURGIN, CODY J 189
D – NR ROBIDOUX, JOHN W 184
AAA – RU – NR LAMONT, PATRICK R 198
AA – RU – NR THOMPSON, WAYNE A 188
A – RU – NR TRAMMELL, SKIP 189
B – RU – NR HOPPE, SCOTT M 190
C – RU – NR FEENEY, BRIAN 184
D – RU – NR SLIETER, JACOB J 182
3rd – R BALK, TROY M 197
RunnerUp – NR MARSHALL JR, RICHARD 198
3rd – NR LAMONT, PATRICK R 198
LADY I – RU – R BROWN, EMILY S 174
LADY II – RU – R SUBY, VICKY R 179
SUB JUNIOR – RU – R MYREN, ISABEL M 181
JUNIOR – RU – R SCHIEBOUT, JUSTIN 193
JUNIOR GOLD – RU – R NAGEL, CHRIS A 193
SUB VETERAN – RU – R HETTINGER, MIKE L 191
VETERAN – RU – R MCKEE, MICK J 183
SENIOR VETERAN – RU – R BONEFIELD, ROGER 181
LADY I – 3rd – R KAVEN, KYLIE J 172
LADY II – 3rd – R HETTINGER, MARLENE 176
SUB JUNIOR – 3rd – R SWANSON, COLEMAN J 180
JUNIOR – 3rd – R NORLEN, COLLIN 187
JUNIOR GOLD – 3rd – R DUVALL, AUSTIN L 192
SUB VETERAN – 3rd – R JOHNSON, DENNIS 187
VETERAN – 3rd – R MILLER, ROBERT H 179
SENIOR VETERAN – 3rd – R MANNING, CHUCK L 179
LADY I – RU – NR WOODWORTH, MELISSA R 181
SUB JUNIOR – RU – NR CHRISTIANSEN, MAX S 186
JUNIOR – RU – NR ROSSI, MATTHEW E 191
JUNIOR GOLD – RU – NR FLORIAN, ADAM M 189
SUB VETERAN – RU – NR MCNEICE, RAY T 188
VETERAN – RU – NR BURKE, JOHN H 192
SENIOR VETERAN – RU – NR SHERROD, GARY L 190
LADY I – 3rd – NR NORMAN, MEGAN A 154
SUB JUNIOR – 3rd – NR GARDNER, CHRISTOFER A 182
JUNIOR – 3rd – NR INGALLS, EVAN C 187
JUNIOR GOLD – 3rd – NR SNELL, BRADYN 188
SUB VETERAN – 3rd – NR NORMAN, KENNETH E 187
VETERAN – 3rd – NR BARTLING, RANDY K 191
SENIOR VETERAN – 3rd – NR TRAMMELL, SKIP 189
AAA – 3rd – R BARTHOLOW, FOSTER W 196
AAA – 3rd – NR FOLVAG, JASON 194