Trophies

 

 
Trophy ShooterName Score
Champion – R MILLER, ROBERT H 98
RunnerUp – R BARTHOLOW, MATTHEW C 94
3rd – R GERALDSON, KEVIN C 93
4th – R SPENCE, K L 93
5th – R NAGEL, FRED 93
6th – R OLSON, JON C 92
LADY I – R KAVEN, KYLIE J 87
LADY II – R SUBY, VICKY R 86
SUB JUNIOR – R CLENDENEN, CASH C 88
JUNIOR – R SCHATZ, ZACH 93
JUNIOR GOLD – R HOFER, NATHAN W 93
SUB VETERAN – R FAST, DARBY R 91
VETERAN – R THORSON, DAVID E 88
SENIOR VETERAN – R BARKER, ROBERT S 94
18-21.5 YDS – R MYDLAND, KIM 91
22-24.5 YDS – R HANSON, RICKY R 90
25-26.5 YDS – R HETTINGER, MIKE L 90
27-27 YDS – R REED, TIM M 91
Champion – NR SLIETER, JACOB J 99
RunnerUp – NR BURGIN, MITCH J 94
3rd – NR WOODWORTH, WILLIAM D 94
LADY I – NR REHOR, STACY J 94
LADY II – NR ROBIDOUX, PAT 81
SUB JUNIOR – NR CHRISTIANSEN, MAX S 92
JUNIOR – NR ROSSI, MATTHEW E 91
JUNIOR GOLD – NR FLORIAN, ADAM M 93
SUB VETERAN – NR MOON, DANNY D 94
VETERAN – NR BRUNER, NORMAN E 93
SENIOR VETERAN – NR SIEBRANDS, LOYAL G 92
18-21.5 YDS – NR DORLAND, MICHAEL 91
22-24.5 YDS – NR JACOBS, ROBERT A 92
25-26.5 YDS – NR MCINTIRE, SCOTT 91
27-27 YDS – NR MARSHALL JR, RICHARD 93
LADY I – RU – R NOBLE, BECKY L 87
LADY II – RU – R GEIGLE, CHARON L 76
SUB JUNIOR – RU – R MYREN, ISABEL M 87
JUNIOR – RU – R BRYAN, CHET E 89
JUNIOR GOLD – RU – R SERFOSS, HUNTER A 89
SUB VETERAN – RU – R NIELSEN, RONALD J 91
VETERAN – RU – R MCINTOSH, MICHAEL 84
SENIOR VETERAN – RU – R TITZE, LARRY E 91
LADY II – 3rd – R HETTINGER, MARLENE 72
SUB JUNIOR – 3rd – R BRINK, CALEB E 83
JUNIOR – 3rd – R STEBBINS, ETHAN J 89
JUNIOR GOLD – 3rd – R NAGEL, CHRIS A 87
SUB VETERAN – 3rd – R HANSON, RICKY R 90
VETERAN – 3rd – R BEINLICH, ROGER 84
SENIOR VETERAN – 3rd – R MCENTEE, TOM 91
LADY I – RU – NR WOODWORTH, MELISSA R 91
SUB JUNIOR – RU – NR REYNOLDSON, COLE H 90
JUNIOR – RU – NR CHRISTIANCY, TRENTON R 91
JUNIOR GOLD – RU – NR EDWARDS, HUNTER 90
SUB VETERAN – RU – NR MCNEICE, RAY T 91
VETERAN – RU – NR ROBIDOUX, JOHN W 93
SENIOR VETERAN – RU – NR WINSTON, NEIL M 92
SUB JUNIOR – 3rd – NR GRECKEL, BLAKE R 89
JUNIOR – 3rd – NR INGALLS, EVAN C 90
JUNIOR GOLD – 3rd – NR LANGER, COLTON M 88
SUB VETERAN – 3rd – NR SICK, FRANK 91
VETERAN – 3rd – NR JACOBS, ROBERT A 92
SENIOR VETERAN – 3rd – NR SHERROD, GARY L 89