Trophies

 

 
Trophy ShooterName Score
Champion – R BARTHOLOW, MATTHEW C 100
RunnerUp – R REED, TIM M 99
LADY I – R KAVEN, KYLIE J 77
LADY II – R SUBY, VICKY R 86
SUB JUNIOR – R MYREN, ISABEL M 92
JUNIOR – R TENNYSON, AUSTIN J 96
JUNIOR GOLD – R NAGEL, CHRIS A 95
SUB VETERAN – R SCHLECHT, DARCY K 96
VETERAN – R THORSON, DAVID E 95
SENIOR VETERAN – R BARKER, ROBERT S 92
AAA – R BARTHOLOW, FOSTER W 98
AA – R BALK, TROY M 97
A – R BIXLER, REED 94
B – R CLENDENEN, BILLY J 97
C – R SERFOSS, JEFF 93
D – R KAVEN, JOEY T 89
AAA – RU – R HANSON, TODD A 96
AA – RU – R EDWARDS, DANA B 95
A – RU – R MYREN, SCOTT 91
B – RU – R PARQUET, THOMAS E 91
C – RU – R SERFOSS, HUNTER A 92
D – RU – R MCENTEE, TOM 88
Champion – NR MARSHALL JR, RICHARD 100
LADY I – NR REHOR, STACY J 94
LADY II – NR ROBIDOUX, PAT 71
SUB JUNIOR – NR GARDNER, CHRISTOFER A 93
JUNIOR – NR BARTON, BROCK 97
JUNIOR GOLD – NR EDWARDS, HUNTER 99
SUB VETERAN – NR SICK, FRANK 95
VETERAN – NR VAN NIEUWENHUYZEN, WILLIAM 96
SENIOR VETERAN – NR GELINNE, JAMES W 95
AAA – NR FOLVAG, JASON 97
AA – NR LANGER, COLTON M 95
A – NR GRECKEL, COREY 93
B – NR DESCHEPPER, JEFF 96
C – NR ROSSI, MATTHEW E 90
D – NR INGALLS, EVAN C 88
AAA – RU – NR LAMONT, PATRICK R 97
AA – RU – NR LAMONT, ROBERT 94
A – RU – NR BALSTER, CHRIS D 93
B – RU – NR KALSOW, RICK 95
C – RU – NR INGALLS, PAUL J 88
D – RU – NR REYNOLDSON, COLE H 85
3rd – R NAGEL, FRED 99
RunnerUp – NR FOLVAG, JASON 97
3rd – NR LAMONT, PATRICK R 97
LADY I – RU – R NOBLE, BECKY L 71
LADY II – RU – R GEIGLE, CHARON L 79
SUB JUNIOR – RU – R CLENDENEN, CASH C 79
JUNIOR – RU – R BRYAN, CHET E 92
JUNIOR GOLD – RU – R SERFOSS, HUNTER A 92
SUB VETERAN – RU – R POLICKY, MARK D 89
VETERAN – RU – R MORGENSTERN, JOHN E 83
SENIOR VETERAN – RU – R MCENTEE, TOM 88
LADY II – 3rd – R BONEFIELD, JUDY 59
SUB JUNIOR – 3rd – R BRINK, CALEB E 61
JUNIOR – 3rd – R KULM, ETHAN L 87
JUNIOR GOLD – 3rd – R HOFER, NATHAN W 92
SUB VETERAN – 3rd – R JOHNSON, DENNIS 88
VETERAN – 3rd – R POSS, DANIEL E 81
SENIOR VETERAN – 3rd – R BONEFIELD, ROGER 87
SUB JUNIOR – RU – NR CHRISTIANSEN, MAX S 92
JUNIOR – RU – NR CHRISTIANCY, TRENTON R 94
JUNIOR GOLD – RU – NR LANGER, COLTON M 95
SUB VETERAN – RU – NR BESSINE, DAVID R 92
VETERAN – RU – NR BARTLING, RANDY K 96
SENIOR VETERAN – RU – NR BRIGHT, DEAN 94
SUB JUNIOR – 3rd – NR GRECKEL, BLAKE R 88
JUNIOR – 3rd – NR ROSSI, MATTHEW E 90
JUNIOR GOLD – 3rd – NR SNELL, BRADYN 89
SUB VETERAN – 3rd – NR NELSON, KENNY 86
VETERAN – 3rd – NR BRUNER, NORMAN E 96
SENIOR VETERAN – 3rd – NR HAKOLA, JOHN A 90