Trophies

 

 
Trophy ShooterName Ydg Score
Champion – R BARTHOLOW, MATTHEW C 27 872
RunnerUp – R NAGEL, FRED 27 869
LADY I – R KAVEN, KYLIE J 18.5 770
LADY II – R SUBY, VICKY R 22 794
SUB JUNIOR – R MYREN, ISABEL M 22.5 811
JUNIOR – R KULM, ETHAN L 19.5 812
JUNIOR GOLD – R HOFER, NATHAN W 27 843
SUB VETERAN – R HETTINGER, MIKE L 26 827
VETERAN – R THORSON, DAVID E 26 823
SENIOR VETERAN – R BARKER, ROBERT S 26 813
AAA – R BARTHOLOW, FOSTER W 27 861
AA – R NAGEL, CHRIS A 26 832
A – R ALLBEE, THAD A 22.5 811
B – R CLENDENEN, BILLY J 26.5 825
C – R VINATIERI, CHRIS C 19 793
D – R LANPHER, SCOTT B 20 770
Champion – NR MARSHALL JR, RICHARD 27 879
RunnerUp – NR LAMONT, PATRICK R 27 861
LADY I – NR REHOR, STACY J 27 847
LADY II – NR ROBIDOUX, PAT 19 685
SUB JUNIOR – NR CHRISTIANSEN, MAX S 26.5 838
JUNIOR – NR BARTON, BROCK 27 847
JUNIOR GOLD – NR LANGER, COLTON M 27 843
SUB VETERAN – NR MOON, DANNY D 21 778
VETERAN – NR VAN NIEUWENHUYZEN, WILLIAM 27 847
SENIOR VETERAN – NR GELINNE, JAMES W 25.5 827
LADY I – RU – R NOBLE, BECKY L 18 731
LADY II – RU – R GEIGLE, CHARON L 22 668
SUB JUNIOR – RU – R CLENDENEN, CASH C 18 766
JUNIOR – RU – R STEBBINS, ETHAN J 18 792
JUNIOR GOLD – RU – R DUVALL, AUSTIN L 23 801
SUB VETERAN – RU – R POLICKY, MARK D 27 826
VETERAN – RU – R POSS, DANIEL E 18 754
SENIOR VETERAN – RU – R BONEFIELD, ROGER 20 791
LADY I – 3rd – R SEITER, MELANIE 19 251
LADY II – 3rd – R BONEFIELD, JUDY 21.5 579
SUB JUNIOR – 3rd – R BRINK, CALEB E 19 699
JUNIOR – 3rd – R TENNYSON, AUSTIN J 27 717
JUNIOR GOLD – 3rd – R KRAMER, SEAN J 19 606
SUB VETERAN – 3rd – R SCHLECHT, DARCY K 26 793
VETERAN – 3rd – R MILLER, ROBERT H 22 726
SENIOR VETERAN – 3rd – R MCENTEE, TOM 22.5 725
LADY I – RU – NR WOODWORTH, MELISSA R 25 362
SUB JUNIOR – RU – NR GRECKEL, BLAKE R 27 803
JUNIOR – RU – NR CHRISTIANCY, TRENTON R 26.5 840
JUNIOR GOLD – RU – NR SNELL, BRADYN 27 810
SUB VETERAN – RU – NR KAFFAR, TIMOTHY J 26.5 774
VETERAN – RU – NR BRUNER, NORMAN E 27 831
SENIOR VETERAN – RU – NR BRIGHT, DEAN 27 819
LADY I – 3rd – NR NORMAN, MEGAN A 18 154
SUB JUNIOR – 3rd – NR REYNOLDSON, COLE H 18 786
JUNIOR – 3rd – NR ROSSI, MATTHEW E 23 836
JUNIOR GOLD – 3rd – NR FLORIAN, ADAM M 27 806
SUB VETERAN – 3rd – NR WHITAKER, TODD 20.5 772
VETERAN – 3rd – NR BURKE, JOHN H 27 825
SENIOR VETERAN – 3rd – NR WINSTON, NEIL M 25 812