Trophies

 
Trophy ShooterName Score
LADY I – R SNELLENBERGER, JACQUE 99
LADY II – R HEIDEN, LAURALEE A 95
SUB JUNIOR – R CLARK, SKYLAR M 98
JUNIOR – R STOCKWELL, JONATHAN L 96
JUNIOR GOLD – R MCMULLEN, ALEX 100
SUB VETERAN – R RINKE, HUGO J 99
VETERAN – R CARD, TIM J 100
SENIOR VETERAN – R BURL, KIRK V 100
LADY I – RU – R BRISTOLL, HOLLY L 88
LADY II – RU – R STOMBAUGH, MICHELLE 95
SUB JUNIOR – RU – R PLATTE, PEYTON A 96
JUNIOR – RU – R BRISTOLL, LUCAS D 94
JUNIOR GOLD – RU – R SHOST, MIKE D 97
SUB VETERAN – RU – R STALTER, VERN D 98
VETERAN – RU – R GALONIS, FRANK R 99
SENIOR VETERAN – RU – R KENNY, PETER 99
LADY I – 3rd – R MILLER, BRENDA S 85
LADY II – 3rd – R REED, GINGER L 93
SUB JUNIOR – 3rd – R ALBERDA, ELLIOT 93
JUNIOR – 3rd – R MCCRUMB, BROCK 92
JUNIOR GOLD – 3rd – R KOCSIS, ALEXANDRIA M 95
SUB VETERAN – 3rd – R MEININGER, CARL W 97
VETERAN – 3rd – R HAGERTY, WILLIAM S 99
SENIOR VETERAN – 3rd – R HAMPEL, KARL N 99
AA – R HAYES, DARRYL 100
A – R OLVITT, STEVE 98
B – R MCCRUMB, JOSEPH P 99
C – R RICHARDSON, RICHARD L 96
D – R STOCKWELL, EUGENE M 94
AA – RU – R CHADWELL, CARL 100
A – RU – R GALONIS, FRANKIE J 98
B – RU – R BRISTOLL, MARK A 98
C – RU – R DOEHRING, DENNIS D 96
D – RU – R SHONER, RICHARD A 93
AA – 3rd – R SUDA, ANDREW D 99
A – 3rd – R LANPHEAR, DUANE N 98
B – 3rd – R MCMULLEN, DOUG D 97
C – 3rd – R RAUSCH, RANDY H 95
D – 3rd – R FALK, ANNE M 92
LADY I – NR TERNES, ELIZABETH M 100
LADY II – NR AGUILERA, CONSUELO 93
SUB JUNIOR – NR HUTCHINS, TUFF 97
JUNIOR – NR HORTON, CHASE 100
JUNIOR GOLD – NR TERNES, VICTORIA A 93
SUB VETERAN – NR WEISGERBER, PAUL F 100
VETERAN – NR WATKINS, JOHN E 100
SENIOR VETERAN – NR WYLIE, BILL A 100
LADY I – RU – NR DEMENT, AMY L 98
LADY II – RU – NR OREILLY, SHEILA D 91
JUNIOR – RU – NR PITSTICK, MADISON 100
SUB VETERAN – RU – NR GRESLEY, GARL E 100
VETERAN – RU – NR BENTLEY, FRANK 99
SENIOR VETERAN – RU – NR JORDAN, TERRY 99
LADY I – 3rd – NR GOBRECHT, SUMMER 92
LADY II – 3rd – NR CUNAT, MARILYN 86
JUNIOR – 3rd – NR GLAZER, WOODROW V 99
SUB VETERAN – 3rd – NR STOCKDALE, DALE 99
VETERAN – 3rd – NR ROUSSEL, JOHN F 99
SENIOR VETERAN – 3rd – NR ALTON, RON P 98
AA – NR ROSS, MICHAEL 100
A – NR JACKMAN, B J 99
B – NR CARR, GREG 98
C – NR TERNES JR, ROBERT M 96
D – NR WHITAKER, TODD 96
AA – RU – NR MECKSTROTH, DIRK D 99
A – RU – NR GARRETT, JAMES T 99
B – RU – NR HEDRICK, LARAMIE 98
C – RU – NR DICKE, RONALD W 95
D – RU – NR PROCTOR, JAMES H 93
AA – 3rd – NR TOWNSEND, DEAN 98
A – 3rd – NR ZIMMERMAN, ROBERT P 98
B – 3rd – NR BERGERON, AUTUMN R 97
C – 3rd – NR MEYER, LEO E 91
D – 3rd – NR PHILION, ROBERT A 91