Trophies

 
Trophy ShooterName Score
Champion – R HAYES, DARRYL 199
RunnerUp – R PATTERSON, JACOB A 198
LADY I – R SNELLENBERGER, JACQUE 197
LADY II – R CRANDALL, KATHY M 191
SUB JUNIOR – R CLARK, SKYLAR M 196
JUNIOR – R GUNST, THOMAS D 197
JUNIOR GOLD – R WILD, ANDREW T 197
SUB VETERAN – R RINKE, HUGO J 198
VETERAN – R SIMS, KENNETH A 197
SENIOR VETERAN – R SMITH, KEN H 197
LADY I – RU – R BRISTOLL, HOLLY L 181
LADY II – RU – R YORK, LESLIE J 189
SUB JUNIOR – RU – R SCHRODER, TRISTAN S 193
JUNIOR – RU – R FALK, EVAN P 195
JUNIOR GOLD – RU – R DURHAM, JACK G 193
SUB VETERAN – RU – R STALTER, VERN D 197
VETERAN – RU – R HALE, CHARLES R 196
SENIOR VETERAN – RU – R VANKER, DAVID R 195
LADY I – 3rd – R MILLER, BRENDA S 173
LADY II – 3rd – R SCHREIBER, PERLBERG K 188
SUB JUNIOR – 3rd – R LARSON, AVA I 192
JUNIOR – 3rd – R LIETKE, JOSEPH W 194
JUNIOR GOLD – 3rd – R KANE, DYLAN J 192
SUB VETERAN – 3rd – R LEAYM, BRIAN A 196
VETERAN – 3rd – R KEMPER, BARRY W 195
SENIOR VETERAN – 3rd – R HOFFMAN, DONALD D 194
AA – R CHADWELL, CARL 197
A – R HAYES, DANIEL J 197
B – R BRISTOLL, MARK A 195
C – R KOGELMANN, GARY E 193
D – R COBB, JUSTIN 190
AA – RU – R GUARESIMO, DAVID P 196
A – RU – R LEHMAN, CHRISTOPHER L 197
B – RU – R MARTELL, DICK 193
C – RU – R FALK, STEVE 193
D – RU – R GAVIN, MITCHELL D 189
AA – 3rd – R SUDA, ANDREW D 196
A – 3rd – R KUHN, ERIC L 195
B – 3rd – R BLASHFIELD, MARTIN 192
C – 3rd – R HAMSTREET, THOMAS F 192
D – 3rd – R SPAULDING, GARY S 189
Champion – NR GLAZER, WOODROW V 199
RunnerUp – NR MECKSTROTH, DIRK D 199
LADY I – NR DEMENT, AMY L 197
LADY II – NR AGUILERA, CONSUELO 185
SUB JUNIOR – NR MILLER, CHRISTIAN J 191
JUNIOR – NR HORTON, CHASE 198
JUNIOR GOLD – NR TERNES, VICTORIA A 193
SUB VETERAN – NR STOCKDALE, DALE 199
VETERAN – NR BENTLEY, FRANK 196
SENIOR VETERAN – NR WYLIE, BILL A 198
LADY I – RU – NR STANTON, MALLORY K 196
LADY II – RU – NR DRESSLER, DENISE 179
SUB JUNIOR – RU – NR DEBORD, ZACHARY 190
JUNIOR – RU – NR MCCAFFERTY, ALEX 194
JUNIOR GOLD – RU – NR MCMAHON, JOHN R 190
SUB VETERAN – RU – NR BURTON, BRUCE J 197
VETERAN – RU – NR CHARNIGA, RONALD 193
SENIOR VETERAN – RU – NR SAUNDERS, KEITH J 198
LADY I – 3rd – NR TERNES, ELIZABETH M 194
LADY II – 3rd – NR OREILLY, SHEILA D 175
SUB JUNIOR – 3rd – NR HUTCHINS, TUFF 189
JUNIOR – 3rd – NR PERRILL, J M 192
JUNIOR GOLD – 3rd – NR HAUCK, MICHAEL D 179
SUB VETERAN – 3rd – NR DRESSLER, DAVE 196
VETERAN – 3rd – NR ROUSSEL, JOHN F 191
SENIOR VETERAN – 3rd – NR MUSETTI, RICHARD L 197
AA – NR KAMNIKAR, KENNETH J 196
A – NR JACKMAN, B J 197
B – NR HEDRICK, LARAMIE 197
C – NR DICKE, RONALD W 193
D – NR WHALEN, SPENCER P 184
AA – RU – NR COGAN, DONALD L 196
A – RU – NR MCMILLAN, TIMOTHY J 196
B – RU – NR EHGOETZ, WAYNE T 192
C – RU – NR WHITAKER, TODD 191
D – RU – NR HAUCK, CATHERINE M 183
AA – 3rd – NR TOWNSEND, DEAN 195
A – 3rd – NR ALTON, RON P 196
B – 3rd – NR TYHURST, MATHEW R 192
C – 3rd – NR POHLMAN, AUSTIN J 187
D – 3rd – NR FRANCK, ALEXIS 183