Trophies

 
Trophy ShooterName Score
Champion – R HAYES, DARRYL 99
RunnerUp – R SUDA, ANDREW D 99
LADY I – R SNELLENBERGER, JACQUE 92
LADY II – R YORK, LESLIE J 89
SUB JUNIOR – R PLATTE, PEYTON A 93
JUNIOR – R BRISTOLL, LUCAS D 95
JUNIOR GOLD – R WILD, ANDREW T 94
SUB VETERAN – R STALTER, VERN D 97
VETERAN – R GALONIS, FRANK R 94
SENIOR VETERAN – R SCHEONROCK, ROBERT W 97
LADY II – RU – R SCHREIBER, PERLBERG K 78
SUB JUNIOR – RU – R CLARK, SKYLAR M 93
JUNIOR – RU – R COBB, JUSTIN 93
JUNIOR GOLD – RU – R BRISTOLL, KYLE A 92
SUB VETERAN – RU – R RINKE, HUGO J 92
VETERAN – RU – R KEMPER, BARRY W 93
SENIOR VETERAN – RU – R SMITH, KEN H 96
LADY II – 3rd – R PHENICIE, JODENE 77
SUB JUNIOR – 3rd – R WILSON, SAMANTHA G 90
JUNIOR – 3rd – R FALK, GLEN D 90
JUNIOR GOLD – 3rd – R DURHAM, JACK G 89
VETERAN – 3rd – R CLAAR, VILAS L 90
SENIOR VETERAN – 3rd – R OTTER, WILBERT D 93
AA – R SMITH, SCOTT D 97
A – R LITWIN, LARRY 94
B – R MCCRUMB, JOSEPH P 95
C – R WHITLEY, JAMES D 96
D – R STRAWSER, RICHARD M 90
AA – RU – R GALONIS, FRANKIE J 96
A – RU – R TELFER, LARRY K 92
B – RU – R LYNCH, BRYAN M 95
C – RU – R CLARK, FRANK M 94
D – RU – R LEWIS, J B 87
AA – 3rd – R GUARESIMO, DAVID P 96
A – 3rd – R COOK, DAN 91
B – 3rd – R GOSS, MARK 92
C – 3rd – R MOAN, DAVID J 92
D – 3rd – R FALK, EVAN P 86
Champion – NR MECKSTROTH, DIRK D 100
RunnerUp – NR WHITACRE, SCOTT 97
LADY I – NR DEMENT, AMY L 96
LADY II – NR RAPOSO, ANNE M 78
SUB JUNIOR – NR HUTCHINS, TUFF 90
JUNIOR – NR GLAZER, WOODROW V 99
JUNIOR GOLD – NR MCMAHON, JOHN R 97
SUB VETERAN – NR SCHLICHTER, JEFFREY D 97
VETERAN – NR GREEN, ROBERT P 99
SENIOR VETERAN – NR ROESSLEIN, ROLAND 96
LADY I – RU – NR STANTON, MALLORY K 94
LADY II – RU – NR DRESSLER, DENISE 69
SUB JUNIOR – RU – NR MILLER, CHRISTIAN J 90
JUNIOR – RU – NR HORTON, CHASE 96
JUNIOR GOLD – RU – NR TERNES, VICTORIA A 67
SUB VETERAN – RU – NR GRIS, DAN P 97
VETERAN – RU – NR ROUSSEL, JOHN F 94
SENIOR VETERAN – RU – NR SAUNDERS, KEITH J 94
LADY I – 3rd – NR TERNES, ELIZABETH M 92
LADY II – 3rd – NR CUNAT, MARILYN 67
SUB JUNIOR – 3rd – NR DEBORD, ZACHARY 90
JUNIOR – 3rd – NR BROOKS, BRANDON L 96
SUB VETERAN – 3rd – NR TOWNSEND, DEAN 97
VETERAN – 3rd – NR WILMOTT, EDWIN 94
AA – NR ARNETT, C W 97
A – NR DEMENT, JOE 95
B – NR PERRILL, J M 92
C – NR PARKER, DUANE K 93
D – NR EHGOETZ, WAYNE T 91
AA – RU – NR SCHULTZ, LOUIS J 96
A – RU – NR WEBB, JEFFREY A 94
B – RU – NR WYLIE, BILL A 91
C – RU – NR BERGERON, AUTUMN R 92
D – RU – NR WATKINS, JOHN E 89
AA – 3rd – NR HEDRICK, WILLIAM T 96
A – 3rd – NR DEHABEY, MIKE 92
B – 3rd – NR TERNES JR, ROBERT M 90
C – 3rd – NR HILL, JOHN H 92
D – 3rd – NR MCCAFFERTY, ALEX 87