Trophies

Trophy ShooterName Score
Champion – R LYNCH, BRYAN M 98
RunnerUp – R MCVEIGH, RONALD 98
3rd – R CHADWELL, CARL 97
4th – R BLASHFIELD, MARTIN 96
5th – R OSBORN, JOHN G 96
6th – R KUHN, ERIC L 96
7th – R GALONIS, FRANKIE J 95
8th – R SCURLOCK, TERRY 95
9th – R BRISTOLL, LUCAS D 94
10th – R WILLIAMS, TOM J 94
LADY I – R SNELLENBERGER, JACQUE 88
LADY II – R CRANDALL, KATHY M 96
SUB JUNIOR – R CLARK, SKYLAR M 95
JUNIOR – R BEEBE, MATTHEW E 98
JUNIOR GOLD – R WILD, ANDREW T 95
SUB VETERAN – R RINKE, HUGO J 94
VETERAN – R HAMSTREET, THOMAS F 96
SENIOR VETERAN – R BALESH, JAMES M 94
LADY I – RU – R BRISTOLL, HOLLY L 84
LADY II – RU – R STOMBAUGH, MICHELLE 94
SUB JUNIOR – RU – R PLATTE, PEYTON A 93
JUNIOR – RU – R COBB, JUSTIN 96
JUNIOR GOLD – RU – R MCMULLEN, ALEX 94
SUB VETERAN – RU – R DRESSLER, JERROLD L 94
VETERAN – RU – R RODEBAUGH, CHARLIE S 94
SENIOR VETERAN – RU – R HAMPEL, KARL N 93
LADY I – 3rd – R MILLER, BRENDA S 83
LADY II – 3rd – R YORK, LESLIE J 89
SUB JUNIOR – 3rd – R TILLMAN, TY 92
JUNIOR – 3rd – R FALK, EVAN P 95
JUNIOR GOLD – 3rd – R KOCSIS, ALEXANDRIA M 93
SUB VETERAN – 3rd – R MARZETTE, JASON S 93
VETERAN – 3rd – R HAGERTY, WILLIAM S 94
SENIOR VETERAN – 3rd – R KING, MICHAEL D 93
Champion – NR STOCKDALE, DALE 98
RunnerUp – NR BLAIR, MICHAEL L 97
3rd – NR POHLMAN, RANDALL J 96
4th – NR JACKMAN, B J 96
5th – NR CARR, GREG 95
6th – NR DRESSLER, DAVE 95
LADY I – NR STANTON, MALLORY K 92
LADY II – NR DRESSLER, DENISE 85
SUB JUNIOR – NR DEBORD, ZACHARY 94
JUNIOR – NR MCCAFFERTY, ALEX 95
JUNIOR GOLD – NR TERNES, VICTORIA A 96
SUB VETERAN – NR HOWELL, CHRIS L 97
VETERAN – NR WILMOTT, EDWIN 94
SENIOR VETERAN – NR DEHABEY, MIKE 96
LADY I – RU – NR TERNES, ELIZABETH M 90
LADY II – RU – NR RAPOSO, ANNE M 85
SUB JUNIOR – RU – NR HUTCHINS, TUFF 93
JUNIOR – RU – NR GLAZER, WOODROW V 93
JUNIOR GOLD – RU – NR MCMAHON, JOHN R 87
SUB VETERAN – RU – NR HARDIE, JIM M 96
VETERAN – RU – NR ROUSSEL, JOHN F 92
SENIOR VETERAN – RU – NR MUSETTI, RICHARD L 96
LADY I – 3rd – NR GOBRECHT, SUMMER 90
LADY II – 3rd – NR OREILLY, SHEILA D 78
SUB JUNIOR – 3rd – NR MCELHANEY, SILAS 93
JUNIOR – 3rd – NR BROOKS, BRANDON L 93
SUB VETERAN – 3rd – NR TOWNSEND, DEAN 96
VETERAN – 3rd – NR GASPAR, IMRE G 92
SENIOR VETERAN – 3rd – NR JORDAN, TERRY 93