Trophies

 
Trophy ShooterName Ydg Score
Champion – R HAYES, DARRYL 27 391
RunnerUp – R CHADWELL, CARL 27 390
LADY I – R SNELLENBERGER, JACQUE 27 377
LADY II – R YORK, LESLIE J 22 367
SUB JUNIOR – R CLARK, SKYLAR M 24 384
JUNIOR – R BRISTOLL, LUCAS D 23.5 380
JUNIOR GOLD – R WILD, ANDREW T 27 386
SUB VETERAN – R STALTER, VERN D 26 386
VETERAN – R KEMPER, BARRY W 26 382
SENIOR VETERAN – R SMITH, KEN H 27 384
AA – R SUDA, ANDREW D 27 386
A – R LYNCH, BRYAN M 24.5 387
B – R MOAN, DAVID J 25 376
C – R WHITLEY, JAMES D 22 381
D – R BORDOGNA, GIANNI 19 364
Champion – NR GLAZER, WOODROW V 27 391
RunnerUp – NR MECKSTROTH, DIRK D 27 391
LADY I – NR DEMENT, AMY L 25 383
LADY II – NR DRESSLER, DENISE 19.5 333
SUB JUNIOR – NR DEBORD, ZACHARY 22 374
JUNIOR – NR HORTON, CHASE 27 384
JUNIOR GOLD – NR MCMAHON, JOHN R 24 374
SUB VETERAN – NR STOCKDALE, DALE 27 391
VETERAN – NR ROUSSEL, JOHN F 26.5 377
SENIOR VETERAN – NR ROESSLEIN, ROLAND 27 382
LADY I – RU – R BRISTOLL, HOLLY L 19 265
LADY II – RU – R PHENICIE, JODENE 24 347
SUB JUNIOR – RU – R PLATTE, PEYTON A 20.5 374
JUNIOR – RU – R COBB, JUSTIN 19 379
JUNIOR GOLD – RU – R DURHAM, JACK G 25 372
SUB VETERAN – RU – R RINKE, HUGO J 27 384
VETERAN – RU – R SIMS, KENNETH A 27 379
SENIOR VETERAN – RU – R SCHEONROCK, ROBERT W 26.5 375
LADY I – 3rd – R MILLER, BRENDA S 19 256
LADY II – 3rd – R SCHREIBER, PERLBERG K 19 338
SUB JUNIOR – 3rd – R LARSON, AVA I 20 369
JUNIOR – 3rd – R FALK, EVAN P 21 376
JUNIOR GOLD – 3rd – R BRISTOLL, KYLE A 23 370
SUB VETERAN – 3rd – R WHITING, GERALD E 25 371
VETERAN – 3rd – R GALONIS, FRANK R 27 375
SENIOR VETERAN – 3rd – R HAMPEL, KARL N 25.5 370
LADY I – RU – NR STANTON, MALLORY K 27 382
LADY II – RU – NR RAPOSO, ANNE M 18 331
SUB JUNIOR – RU – NR HUTCHINS, TUFF 18 372
JUNIOR – RU – NR MCCAFFERTY, ALEX 20 376
JUNIOR GOLD – RU – NR TERNES, VICTORIA A 18.5 356
SUB VETERAN – RU – NR TOWNSEND, DEAN 27 388
VETERAN – RU – NR CHARNIGA, RONALD 27 375
SENIOR VETERAN – RU – NR KAMNIKAR, KENNETH J 25.5 382
LADY I – 3rd – NR TERNES, ELIZABETH M 23.5 376
LADY II – 3rd – NR CUNAT, MARILYN 27 281
SUB JUNIOR – 3rd – NR MILLER, CHRISTIAN J 19.5 370
JUNIOR – 3rd – NR BROOKS, BRANDON L 19.5 373
SUB VETERAN – 3rd – NR GRIS, DAN P 26.5 382
VETERAN – 3rd – NR GREEN, ROBERT P 27 375
SENIOR VETERAN – 3rd – NR SAUNDERS, KEITH J 27 381
AA – RU – R GUARESIMO, DAVID P 27 383
A – RU – R GALONIS, FRANKIE J 25 384
B – RU – R MCCRUMB, JOSEPH P 21.5 375
C – RU – R FALK, STEVE 21 363
D – RU – R KREUTZER, ERIC S 20 361
AA – 3rd – R GRILL, WILLIAM D 27 376
A – 3rd – R HERMAN, DAVID A 22.5 375
B – 3rd – R BRISTOLL, MARK A 24.5 375
C – 3rd – R KOGELMANN, GARY E 23 363
D – 3rd – R WILLIAMS, TOM J 20 357