Trophies

Trophy ShooterName Ydg Score
Champion – R SUDA, ANDREW D 27 962
RunnerUp – R HAYES, DARRYL 27 959
LADY I – R SNELLENBERGER, JACQUE 27 929
LADY II – R HEIDEN, LAURALEE A 21.5 864
SUB JUNIOR – R CLARK, SKYLAR M 24 955
JUNIOR – R STOCKWELL, JONATHAN L 20.5 925
JUNIOR GOLD – R MCMULLEN, ALEX 25 927
SUB VETERAN – R STALTER, VERN D 26 955
VETERAN – R GALONIS, FRANK R 27 937
SENIOR VETERAN – R HAMPEL, KARL N 25.5 938
LADY I – RU – R MILLER, BRENDA S 19 599
LADY II – RU – R YORK, LESLIE J 22 823
SUB JUNIOR – RU – R PLATTE, PEYTON A 20.5 942
JUNIOR – RU – R BRISTOLL, LUCAS D 23.5 922
JUNIOR GOLD – RU – R BRISTOLL, KYLE A 23 903
SUB VETERAN – RU – R RINKE, HUGO J 27 948
VETERAN – RU – R SIMS, KENNETH A 27 933
SENIOR VETERAN – RU – R BURL, KIRK V 26 929
LADY II – 3rd – R RATLIFF, REBECCA L 19.5 802
JUNIOR GOLD – 3rd – R KOCSIS, ALEXANDRIA M 24.5 891
SUB VETERAN – 3rd – R ADAMS, DAVID L 27 913
VETERAN – 3rd – R HAGERTY, WILLIAM S 27 932
SENIOR VETERAN – 3rd – R HOFFMAN, DONALD D 27 913
AA – R CHADWELL, CARL 27 959
A – R GALONIS, FRANKIE J 25 957
B – R KRUPA, ROBERT J 21 930
C – R GOERKE, KEITH L 19 827
D – R SCOTT, DWIGHT 19 765
Champion – NR MECKSTROTH, DIRK D 27 967
RunnerUp – NR DRESSLER, DAVE 27 961
LADY I – NR TERNES, ELIZABETH M 23.5 935
LADY II – NR CUNAT, MARILYN 27 734
SUB JUNIOR – NR HUTCHINS, TUFF 18 906
JUNIOR – NR HORTON, CHASE 27 962
JUNIOR GOLD – NR TERNES, VICTORIA A 18.5 895
SUB VETERAN – NR TOWNSEND, DEAN 27 964
VETERAN – NR CHARNIGA, RONALD 27 937
SENIOR VETERAN – NR SAUNDERS, KEITH J 27 948
LADY I – RU – NR GOBRECHT, SUMMER 27 933
LADY II – RU – NR OREILLY, SHEILA D 20 601
JUNIOR – RU – NR GLAZER, WOODROW V 27 961
SUB VETERAN – RU – NR STOCKDALE, DALE 27 963
VETERAN – RU – NR ROUSSEL, JOHN F 26.5 936
SENIOR VETERAN – RU – NR ROESSLEIN, ROLAND 27 944
LADY I – 3rd – NR DEMENT, AMY L 25 933
JUNIOR – 3rd – NR PITSTICK, MADISON 27 930
SUB VETERAN – 3rd – NR GRESLEY, GARL E 27 962
VETERAN – 3rd – NR GREEN, ROBERT P 27 928
SENIOR VETERAN – 3rd – NR BROWN JR, VERNON J 27 929
AA – RU – R GUARESIMO, DAVID P 27 948
A – RU – R GLISSON, JERRY L 27 939
B – RU – R COX, QUENTIN 24.5 907
C – RU – R MEYER, THOMAS 23 814
D – RU – R LAMBERT, LARRY W 20 695
AA – 3rd – R GRILL, WILLIAM D 27 937
A – 3rd – R SICKMEYER, DAVID J 27 924
B – 3rd – R BARBER, JEFFERSON T 23.5 898
C – 3rd – R SCHREIBER, PERLBERG K 19 758
D – 3rd – R STEPHENS, THOMAS L 20 685