Trophies

Trophy ShooterName Score
Champion – R BARTHOLOW, MATTHEW C 198
RunnerUp – R REED, TIM M 197
LADY I – R KAVEN, KYLIE J 190
LADY II – R SUBY, VICKY R 184
SUB JUNIOR – R VIHER, TERRELL S 188
JUNIOR – R STEBBINS, ETHAN J 190
JUNIOR GOLD – R NAGEL, CHRIS A 191
SUB VETERAN – R POLICKY, MARK D 197
VETERAN – R MCKEE, MICK J 192
SENIOR VETERAN – R MANNING, CHUCK L 197
LADY I – RU – R MYREN, ISABEL M 188
LADY II – RU – R GEIGLE, CHARON L 184
SUB JUNIOR – RU – R SWANSON, COLEMAN J 185
JUNIOR – RU – R ZUSCHLAG, TYLER A 189
JUNIOR GOLD – RU – R SERFOSS, HUNTER A 189
SUB VETERAN – RU – R SCHLECHT, DARCY K 197
VETERAN – RU – R MILLER, ROBERT H 189
SENIOR VETERAN – RU – R PUTZIER, RONALD 194
LADY I – 3rd – R NOBLE, BECKY L 174
LADY II – 3rd – R BONEFIELD, JUDY 163
SUB JUNIOR – 3rd – R BRINK, CALEB E 184
JUNIOR – 3rd – R MCLAURY, HUDSON 188
JUNIOR GOLD – 3rd – R DUVALL, AUSTIN L 187
SUB VETERAN – 3rd – R HETTINGER, MIKE L 197
VETERAN – 3rd – R THORSON, DAVID E 187
SENIOR VETERAN – 3rd – R BARKER, ROBERT S 192
AAA – R HANSON, TODD A 197
AA – R JOHNSON, GREGORY R 197
A – R KIRCHGASLER, MICHAEL 194
B – R CLENDENEN, BILLY J 188
C – R HANSON, RICKY R 191
D – R HANNA, LUCAS A 189
AAA – RU – R BARTHOLOW, FOSTER W 197
AA – RU – R EDWARDS, DANA B 193
A – RU – R FAST, DARBY R 189
B – RU – R RUDE, TRAVIS J 187
C – RU – R LANPHER, SCOTT B 187
D – RU – R SPERLE, KONNER B 183
Champion – NR LAMONT, PATRICK R 200
LADY I – NR REHOR, STACY J 197
LADY II – NR WOODWORTH, MELISSA R 191
SUB JUNIOR – NR KNAUS, JACK T 196
JUNIOR – NR SCHULTE, NATHAN E 196
JUNIOR GOLD – NR BIRKELAND, SAM K 195
SUB VETERAN – NR SICK, FRANK 194
VETERAN – NR VAN NIEUWENHUYZEN, WILLIAM 188
SENIOR VETERAN – NR BRIGHT, DEAN 195
LADY I – RU – NR DETAVERNIER, PAYTON A 196
LADY II – RU – NR LUCHETTA, SANDRA 178
SUB JUNIOR – RU – NR GARDNER, CHRISTOFER A 196
JUNIOR – RU – NR ZOLCK, WESTON L 193
JUNIOR GOLD – RU – NR ROSSI, MATTHEW E 195
SUB VETERAN – RU – NR NELSON, KENNY 190
VETERAN – RU – NR MERRITT, WILLIAM L 185
SENIOR VETERAN – RU – NR SCHATZ, KENNETH A 195
LADY II – 3rd – NR SCHATZ, SHERRY A 176
SUB JUNIOR – 3rd – NR GERMANY, MITCHELL G 195
JUNIOR – 3rd – NR PERKINS, ANDRE A 192
JUNIOR GOLD – 3rd – NR HEINOLD, SETH R 194
VETERAN – 3rd – NR BERLAND, LARRY D 176
SENIOR VETERAN – 3rd – NR SCHROER, RONALD L 191
AAA – NR FOLVAG, JASON 197
AA – NR LAMONT, ROBERT 198
A – NR BURGIN, CODY J 197
B – NR MCGREGOR, IAN G 190
C – NR KUBASCH, SAWYER R 177
D – NR GEIGLE, LOGAN N 188
AAA – RU – NR KELLY, JOHN J 197
AA – RU – NR PADGETT, BRODY D 196
A – RU – NR BURGIN, MITCH J 191
B – RU – NR FREIBERG, JORDAN M 190
C – RU – NR JOPP, NATHAN D 175
D – RU – NR BERLAND, RICHARD L 183
AAA – 3rd – R NAGEL, FRED 197
AAA – 3rd – NR TANGSRUD, CODY J 196