Trophies

 
Trophy ShooterName Score
Champion – R STEBBINS, ETHAN J 96
RunnerUp – R VINATIERI, CHRIS C 96
3rd – R NAGEL, FRED 96
4th – R HANSON, TODD A 95
5th – R BARTHOLOW, MATTHEW C 94
6th – R REED, TIM M 94
LADY I – R MYREN, ISABEL M 86
LADY II – R GEIGLE, CHARON L 85
SUB JUNIOR – R BRINK, CALEB E 91
JUNIOR – R ZUSCHLAG, TYLER A 93
JUNIOR GOLD – R DUVALL, AUSTIN L 92
SUB VETERAN – R KIRCHGASLER, MICHAEL 95
VETERAN – R SPENCE, K L 92
SENIOR VETERAN – R NELSON, TRUMAN M 93
LADY I – RU – R KAVEN, KYLIE J 83
LADY II – RU – R SUBY, VICKY R 79
SUB JUNIOR – RU – R VIHER, TERRELL S 90
JUNIOR – RU – R SUELFLOW, KADEN T 86
JUNIOR GOLD – RU – R SERFOSS, HUNTER A 89
SUB VETERAN – RU – R SCHLECHT, DARCY K 92
VETERAN – RU – R THORSON, DAVID E 91
SENIOR VETERAN – RU – R MANNING, CHUCK L 92
LADY I – 3rd – R NOBLE, BECKY L 82
LADY II – 3rd – R BONEFIELD, JUDY 73
SUB JUNIOR – 3rd – R GROMER, TYLER J 84
JUNIOR – 3rd – R NIELSON, LUTHER A 85
JUNIOR GOLD – 3rd – R NAGEL, CHRIS A 86
SUB VETERAN – 3rd – R POLICKY, MARK D 92
VETERAN – 3rd – R MILLER, ROBERT H 88
SENIOR VETERAN – 3rd – R TITZE, LARRY E 89
Champion – NR TANGSRUD, CODY J 98
RunnerUp – NR LAMONT, PATRICK R 95
3rd – NR KELLY, JOHN J 95
LADY I – NR REHOR, STACY J 95
LADY II – NR LUCHETTA, SANDRA 87
SUB JUNIOR – NR GERMANY, MITCHELL G 96
JUNIOR – NR SCHULTE, NATHAN E 95
JUNIOR GOLD – NR ROSSI, MATTHEW E 92
VETERAN – NR VAN NIEUWENHUYZEN, WILLIAM 90
SENIOR VETERAN – NR MATHESON, DAVE 94
LADY I – RU – NR DETAVERNIER, PAYTON A 93
LADY II – RU – NR SCHATZ, SHERRY A 81
SUB JUNIOR – RU – NR KNAUS, JACK T 95
JUNIOR – RU – NR SHERMAN, COLTON D 94
JUNIOR GOLD – RU – NR BIRKELAND, SAM K 92
VETERAN – RU – NR MERRITT, WILLIAM L 87
SENIOR VETERAN – RU – NR WINSTON, NEIL M 91
SUB JUNIOR – 3rd – NR DEFORD, JOHN M 94
JUNIOR – 3rd – NR SLIETER, JACOB J 91
JUNIOR GOLD – 3rd – NR LANGER, COLTON M 92
VETERAN – 3rd – NR BERLAND, LARRY D 85
SENIOR VETERAN – 3rd – NR SCHATZ, KENNETH A 90
18-21.5 YDS – R LANPHER, SCOTT B 91
22-24.5 YDS – R SLABA, MARK A 93
25-26.5 YDS – R CLENDENEN, BILLY J 94
27-27 YDS – R HOFER, NATHAN W 94
18-21.5 YDS – NR KNIGHT, JEREMY J 94
22-24.5 YDS – NR KUBASCH, TRAVIS W 94
25-26.5 YDS – NR BURGIN, MITCH J 90
27-27 YDS – NR PADGETT, BRODY D 95